Cylinder head
Products
Mechanical & Electric Gauges gauges
Detroit Diesel cylinder head for 671, 12V71 5102770
Green Paint for Detroit Diesel Engines26006
Temperature Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins5146080
Detroit Diesel cylinder head for 6-71, 12V71 5102770B12
Detroit Diesel Oil Filler Cap for Head Cover 5117362
Detroit Diesel valve cover, 671, 12V71U5103800
Detroit Diesel Head to Manifold Gasket for 471, 671, 8V71, 12V71, 16V71, 8V92, 16V925120224
Detroit Diesel Washer, Fuel Pipe Connector5125108
Fuel Jumper Line - Long, New Style23504073
Fuel Jumper Line - Short, New Style23504072
Detroit Diesel Guide, cam follower for series 53, 71 and 925106413
Stud for water manifold for 71 and 92 series engines5150362
Detroit Diesel bridge, exhaust valve for series 71 5117565
Detroit Diesel Nut wrench for fuel lines for Series 53, 71, 92J8932B
Spring, Push Rod for Detroit Diesel 53, 71 & 92 series engines5186858
Detroit Diesel valve cover, 671, 12V715103738
Detroit Diesel valve cover, 671, 12V71U5103744
Detroit Diesel Rocker Arm Bracket for Series 71 and 925103903
Detroit Diesel cylinder Head for 671, 12V71 - NEW5102770V12-J6
Detroit Diesel Rocker Arm Shaft for Series 71 and 92 5150322
Detroit Diesel cylinder head for 671, 12V715102770C
Detroit Diesel Air Box Modulator Cylinder, Bracket for Series 71 and 925148882
Detroit Diesel Seal for a valve cover breather5103646
Detroit Diesel cylinder head for 671, 12V71 5102770V12
Detroit Diesel Head gasket kit for 12V715196382
12V71 Head Plug Kit for Detroit Diesel Engine 12V7112V71 PLUG KIT
Detroit Diesel Rocker cover kit for 6-71, 12V71 5149512
Detroit Diesel Rocker cover gasket - gray5104019
Detroit Diesel Rocker cover gasket for 6-71 and 12V715143407
Detroit Diesel valve for 71 series engines - U23500501
Detroit Diesel valve for 71 series engines - J5149386
Feeler gauge to calibrate engine valves162
Detroit Diesel Valve seat for engine serie 715101101
Detroit Diesel Valve guide for series 71 and 925129919
Detroit Diesel Valve Seal for Series 71, 928921209
Detroit Diesel Valve spring for series 71 and 925147347
Detroit Diesel Valve cap5117563
Detroit Diesel Washer, valve spring, for 71 and 92 series5117562
Detroit Diesel Guide for valve bridge for engine series 71 and 925117564
Detroit Diesel Injector tube8925981
Kent Moore flaring die for Detroit injector tube installationJ-5286-6
Detroit Diesel Cam follower 8924439
Detroit Diesel Rocker Arm - Rebuilt5148472
Detroit Diesel Rocker Arm - Rebuilt5148475
Detroit Diesel Rocker Arm, Injector - Rebuilt8923554
Detroit Diesel Bolt, for rocker arm brackets.5150325
Detroit Diesel Bolt for engine5117003
Detroit Diesel Push rod for cam follower5128640
Detroit Diesel Retainer push rod5150303
Detroit Diesel T with restriction connector 8925027
Detroit Diesel Return connector8924182
Detroit Diesel Restriction connector 8924195
Detroit Diesel Connector R80 5104778
Detroit Diesel Restriction fitting for engine R70 - 70 pounds8925043
Detroit Diesel Elbow 8924161
Detroit Diesel Discharge Elbow8924215
Detroit Diesel Suction Elbow for Engine8924155
Detroit Diesel Fuel Line for Series 71 and 925111526
Detroit Diesel Fuel Line for Series 71 and 925111527
O Ring Seal for Detroit Diesel New Style Fuel Jumper Lines8928676
Detroit Diesel Fuel Pipe Connector for Series 71 and 925117369
Detroit Diesel Head to Manifold Gasket for 6-71 and 12V715120223
