Oil Pump
Products
Mechanical & Electric Gauges gauges
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23520025
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23511819
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23520023
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23520024
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump Right Hand for 371, 471 - rebuilt.5175986
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump Right Hand for 371,471,671 - rebuilt5175988
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump Righ Hand for 671 - rebuilt5175980
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump Right Hand for 671 - rebuilt.5175984
Detroit Diesel Water Seal5153560
Detroit Diesel Gasket, oil pressure regulator valve for 371, 471, 6715104381
Detroit Diesel Oil Pan 6-71 - Tin23505139
Gasket for Detroit Diesel 53, 71 and 92 Series5134679
Gasket, Oil Filter Adaptor for Detroit Diesel5121205
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump Gasket5123660
Detroit Diesel Gasket for oil pump cover5153313
Detroit Diesel Gasket for oil pump cover5151370
Detroit Diesel gasket for oil cooler tube5159447
Detroit Diesel gasket for oil cooler adaptor5159430
Detroit Diesel O ring seal for oil cooler tube6525114
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler - 6 Plates8547548
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump Repair Kit for 6715194801
Detroit Diesel Shim for oil pump for 3-71, 4-71 and 6-715176119
Oil pressure regulator valve for Detroit Diesel 371, 471, 6715104390
Detroit Diesel Oil pan gasket for 6-715150117
Detroit Diesel Oil Filter Base 5100818
Detroit Diesel Oil Filter Adaptor for Engine & Allison transmission25010854
Oil Filter for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines PF911
Oil Filter Removal Wrench for Detroit Diesel & Cummins2321
Detroit Diesel Oil FilterPF132
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler - 8 Plates8547563
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler - 13 Plates8547581
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler - 13 Plates with Nipples8547581N
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket5102506
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket5150155
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket 8923222
Detroit Diesel Seal, Water Manifold to Oil Cooler Housing5156770
Detroit Diesel Water Manifold to Oil Cooler Housing Seal5159457
Detroit Diesel Oil Filler Cap for Head Cover 5117362
Detroit Diesel Dipstick 5146679
Detroit Diesel Dipstick 5146680
Detroit Diesel Dipstick Tube5179144
Detroit Diesel Dipstick Guide 5151430
