Injectors
Products
Detroit Diesel Spring, throttle booster for governor5140451
Detroit Diesel Injector plunger for N90 injector - New5228878
Detroit Diesel Spring Throttle Booster for Governor5125716
Detroit Diesel Washer, Fuel Pipe Connector5125108
Detroit Diesel Fuel Gauge - 12 Volts194
Detroit Diesel Fuel Gauge Sender for Diesel Engines194SENDER
Fuel Jumper Line - Long, New Style23504073
Fuel Jumper Line - Short, New Style23504072
Detroit Diesel Injector bracket 5121259
Detroit Diesel Injector 5670 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO5670
Detroit Diesel Injector Timing ToolJ8909
Detroit Diesel Injector 7425 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO7425
Detroit Diesel Spring, Injector Control Tube for 71 and 92 Series5124142
Pin, 1/4" X 9/64", injector control 5147345
Bracket, injector control tube for Detroit Diesel 71 and 92 series5130509
Detroit Diesel Fuel Pipe Connector for Series 71 and 928928631
Detroit Diesel Bolt for Adjusting Governor Booster Spring, Series V71, 925134051
Detroit Diesel Fuel Injector 145 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO145
Detroit Diesel Tube Assembly for 8V71, 16V71, 8V92, 16V92 - Used5149075U
Detroit Diesel Tube Assembly for 8V71, 16V71, 8V92, 16V92 - Used5149076U
Detroit Diesel Fuel Injector Connector for Series 71 and 925227007
Detroit Diesel Injector Valve & Spring for 53, 71, 92 Series Engines5228769
Detroit Diesel Injector Spring for Series 71 & 925229518
Detroit Diesel Injector Valve Spring Seat for Series 71 & Series 925228766
Detroit Diesel Injector 7045 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO7045
Detroit Diesel Nut for the Governor5174286
Detroit Diesel Injector 7245 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO7245
Detroit Diesel Injector Plunger for Injector M95 - New5228804
Detroit Diesel Screw for the Governor5117952
Detroit Diesel Spring for Mechanical Governor5122270
Detroit Diesel Bolt for Booster Spring Shoulder5171045
Detroit Diesel Spring for Governor lever5108775
Detroit Diesel Bearing for mechanical governor9437108
Detroit Diesel Bearing for mechanical governor9424121
Detroit Diesel Injector N55 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO55
Detroit Diesel Injector N60 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO60
Detroit Diesel Injector N65 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO65
Detroit Diesel Injector N70 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO70
Detroit Diesel Injector N75 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO75
Detroit Diesel Injector N80 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO80
Detroit Diesel Injector N90 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPRO90
Detroit Diesel Injector M15 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPROM15
Detroit Diesel Injector M95 - rebuilt - Premium Heavy DutyPROM95
Detroit Diesel Fuel Line for Series 71 and 925111526
Detroit Diesel Fuel Line for Series 71 and 925111527
Detroit Diesel Injector Timing Tool J1242
Detroit Diesel Injector Timing Tool J1853
O Ring Seal for Detroit Diesel New Style Fuel Jumper Lines8928676
Detroit Diesel Fuel Pipe Connector for Series 71 and 925117369
Detroit Diesel Service Kit for Injector5229649
Detroit Diesel Injector tip for injectors N55 - N60 - New5229026
Detroit Diesel Injector tip for Injectors N65 - New5229030
Detroit Diesel Injector tip for injectors N70, N75 - New5229192
Detroit Diesel Injector Tip for Injectors N80, N90 - New5229256
Detroit Diesel Injector plunger for injector N55 - New5228668
Detroit Diesel Injector plunger for injector N60 - New5228656
Detroit Diesel Injector plunger for Injectors N65 - NEW5228928
Detroit Diesel Injector plunger for injector N70 - New5228682
Detroit Diesel Link for injector control tube for V71, V925117191
Detroit Diesel Washer for engine injector5150250
Detroit Diesel Bolt, manifold flange 179848
Detroit Diesel Link for injector control tube for V71, V925117942
