Oil Pump
Products
Mechanical & Electric Gauges gauges
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23520025
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23511819
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23520023
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23520024
Detroit Diesel Seal, Water Manifold to Oil Cooler Housing5156770
Detroit Diesel Water Manifold to Oil Cooler Housing Seal5159457
Detroit Diesel Water Seal5153560
Detroit Diesel Gasket, Oil Pressure Regulator Add Relief for V71, V92 Series5117269
Detroit Diesel Gasket Oil Cooler Water Inlet5167762
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket for 12V7123506716
Gasket, Oil Filter Adaptor for Detroit Diesel5121205
Detroit Diesel Seal for Oil Cooler Housing Water Inlet, Series V71 and 9223501837
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump Gasket5123660
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Water Inlet Gasket 5117317
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket23515239
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Cover Gasket23501586
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Cover Gasket23501597
Detroit Diesel Gasket for oil cooler housing8923512
Detroit Diesel Gasket for oil cooler adaptor23501596
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler - 12 Plates with Nipples8547554
Detroit Diesel Gasket for Oil Pump Inlet5128891
Detroit Diesel Gasket for Inlet Pipe5123241
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump for 12V71 - Rebuilt5122233
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump for 12V71 - Rebuilt5122230
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump Shim .010 for Series 715185319
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump Shim .020 for 6V71,8V71,12V71,16V715185318
Detroit Diesel Oil Regulator Valve for 12V71, 12V928921088
Detroit Diesel Oil relief valve for 12V715102814
Detroit Diesel Oil pan gasket for 12V71 and 12V925125635
Detroit Diesel Oil Pan Gasket for 12V71 and 12V925109915
Detroit Diesel Oil Filter Base 5100818
Detroit Diesel Oil Filter Adaptor for Engine & Allison transmission25010854
Oil Filter for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines PF911
Oil Filter Removal Wrench for Detroit Diesel & Cummins2321
Detroit Diesel Oil FilterPF132
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler - 24 Plates8547237
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler - 24 Plates with Nipples8547561
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket 8926782
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket 23501587
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket23501589
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket 23501590
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket23501594
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket 8923222
Detroit Diesel Water Manifold to Oil Cooler Seal 5122439
Detroit Diesel Seal - Water Manifold to Oil Cooler Housing for 12V715102098
Detroit Diesel Oil Filler Cap for Head Cover 5117362
Detroit Diesel Dipstick5147080
Detroit Diesel Dipstick 5162667
Detroit Diesel Dipstick Tube 5109776
Detroit Diesel Dipstick Guide 5151430
