Exhaust
Products
Mechanical & Electric Gauges gauges
Green Paint for Detroit Diesel Engines26006
Temperature Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins5146080
Gasket for manifold flange5108989
Detroit Diesel Gasket for Series 71, 92 5156319
Detroit Diesel Marine manifold for 4-71,8V71, 16V71,8V92,16V928921706
Detroit Diesel Head to Manifold Gasket for 471, 671, 8V71, 12V71, 16V71, 8V92, 16V925120224
Detroit Diesel Gasket for marine manifold flange23504701
Detroit Diesel Turbo riser gasket 8923492
Detroit Diesel Thermostat Gasket 5167761
Manifold insulation tape TAPE3
Manifold insulation tape TAPE4
Detroit Diesel Manifold stud for engine8925804
Detroit Diesel Manifold crab5102735
Detroit Diesel Manifold washer 5104439
Detroit Diesel Manifold nut for engine23505398
Detroit Diesel Marine Manifold Water Outlet Plate 5119921
Detroit Diesel Threaded plate for marine manifold5119926
Detroit Diesel 90 degree marine manifold elbow - 3/4inch thread8924187
Detroit Diesel 90 degree marine manifold elbow 8924187B
Detroit Diesel 45 degree elbow for marine manifold8924198
Detroit Diesel Flange for industrial exhaust manifold5108467
Detroit Diesel Gasket for manifold flange5145238
Detroit Diesel Muffler for industrial engine5179206
Muffler for industrial engine5179058
Cap for engine muffler5185785
Cap for engine muffler5185786
Detroit Diesel Flexible metal exhaust pipe5167174
