Exhaust
Products
Mechanical & Electric Gauges gauges
Detroit Diesel crankshaft Seal for 6V92, 8V92, 12V92 and 16V92 engines23501544
Green Paint for Detroit Diesel Engines26006
Temperature Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins5146080
Detroit Diesel Exhaust manifold gasket23501170
Gasket, turbo exhaust inlet connection8923580
Detroit Diesel Gasket for Series 71, 92 5156319
Detroit Diesel Marine manifold for 3-71, 6V71, 6V92, 12V92 - New8921705
Detroit Diesel Head to manifold gasket for engines 6V71 and 6V925122866
Manifold insulation tape TAPE3
Manifold insulation tape TAPE4
Detroit Diesel Manifold stud for engine8925804
Detroit Diesel Manifold crab5102735
Detroit Diesel Manifold washer 5104439
Detroit Diesel Manifold nut for engine23505398
Detroit Diesel Marine Manifold Water Outlet Plate 5119921
Detroit Diesel Threaded plate for marine manifold5119926
Detroit Diesel 90 degree marine manifold elbow - 3/4inch thread8924187
Detroit Diesel 90 degree marine manifold elbow 8924187B
Detroit Diesel 45 degree elbow for marine manifold8924198
Flange for industrial exhaust manifold5108921
Gasket for manifold flange5108989
Muffler for industrial engine5179058
Cap for engine muffler5185785
Cap for engine muffler5185786
Cap for engine muffler5185787
Cap for engine mufflerP270541
Detroit Diesel Flexible metal exhaust pipe5167174
