Oil Pump
Products
Mechanical & Electric Gauges gauges
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23520025
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23511819
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23520023
Oil, Fuel Pressure Switch for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines23520024
Gasket, Oil Filter Adaptor for Detroit Diesel5121205
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump Drive Gear for 353, 453, 6V53 8921172
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump Relief Spring - 353, 453, 6V53, 8V53 Engines5126436
Detroit Diesel Oil Pump for 6V53 turbo5106428
Detroit Diesel Crankshaft Seal for 353, 453, 6V535116224
Detroit Diesel Crankshaft Seal for 3-53, 4-53, 6V535198503
Detroit Diesel Crankshaft Seal Slevee for 3-53, 4-53, 6V535198502
Detroit Diesel Oil Pan Gasket for 6V535119266
Detroit Diesel Oil Filter Base 5100818
Detroit Diesel Oil Filter Adaptor for Engine & Allison transmission25010854
Oil Filter for Detroit Diesel & Cummins Engines PF911
Oil Filter Removal Wrench for Detroit Diesel & Cummins2321
Detroit Diesel Oil FilterPF132
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler - 13 Plates8547581
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler - 13 Plates with Nipples8547581N
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket5102506
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket5150155
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket 8926782
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket 23501587
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket23501589
Detroit Diesel Oil Cooler Gasket 23501590
Detroit Diesel Oil Fill Cap or Lid for Head Cover5108474
Detroit Diesel Dipstick 5162667
Detroit Diesel Dipstick Tube 5109776
Detroit Diesel Dipstick Guide 5151430
